18 Febbraio 2020

keyboard_arrow_left keyboard_arrow_right

Juniores 2019-20 Girone Unico -

giornata 1 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 03/11/2019 18:00 description
Stadio Begato 9
Campomorone Lady
2 - 4
Genoa CFC
description
Domenica 03/11/2019 18:00 description
CIGE Rivarolo
Genova Calcio
1 - 2
Don Bosco Vallecrosia
description
Domenica 03/11/2019 18:00 description
Campo Pertini Multedo
Levante C Pegliese
1 - 11
Superba CF
description
giornata 2 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 10/11/2019 18:00 description
Ceravolo Lagaccio
Superba CF
0 - 1
Campomorone Lady
description
Domenica 10/11/2019 18:00 description
Campo Zaccari Vallecrosia
Don Bosco Vallecrosia
10 - 4
Levante C Pegliese
description
Domenica 10/11/2019 18:00 description
ANPI Casassa
Genoa CFC
6 - 0
Genova Calcio
description
giornata 3 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 17/11/2019 18:00 description
Ceravolo Lagaccio
Superba CF
5 - 0
Don Bosco Vallecrosia
description
Domenica 17/11/2019 18:00 description
CIGE Rivarolo
Genova Calcio
2 - 4
Campomorone Lady
description
Domenica 17/11/2019 18:00 description
Campo Pertini Multedo
Levante C Pegliese
0 - 19
Genoa CFC
description
giornata 4 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 24/11/2019 18:00 description
Stadio Begato 9
Campomorone Lady
15 - 0
Levante C Pegliese
description
Domenica 24/11/2019 18:00 description
CIGE Rivarolo
Genova Calcio
0 - 3
Superba CF
description
Domenica 24/11/2019 18:00 description
ANPI Casassa
Genoa CFC
6 - 0
Don Bosco Vallecrosia
description
giornata 5 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 01/12/2019 18:00 description
Ceravolo Lagaccio
Superba CF
0 - 11
Genoa CFC
description
Domenica 01/12/2019 18:00 description
Campo Zaccari Vallecrosia
Don Bosco Vallecrosia
2 - 8
Campomorone Lady
description
Domenica 01/12/2019 18:00 description
Campo Pertini Multedo
Levante C Pegliese
3 - 2
Genova Calcio
description
giornata 6 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 08/12/2019 18:30 description
ANPI Casassa
Genoa CFC
6 - 0
Campomorone Lady
description
Domenica 08/12/2019 18:30 description
Campo Zaccari Vallecrosia
Don Bosco Vallecrosia
0 - 3
Genova Calcio
description
Domenica 08/12/2019 18:30 description
Ceravolo Lagaccio
Superba CF
4 - 1
Levante C Pegliese
description
giornata 7 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 15/12/2019 18:00 description
Stadio Begato 9
Campomorone Lady
2 - 0
Superba CF
description
Domenica 15/12/2019 18:00 description
Campo Pertini Multedo
Levante C Pegliese
2 - 5
Don Bosco Vallecrosia
description
Domenica 15/12/2019 18:00 description
CIGE Rivarolo
Genova Calcio
-
Genoa CFC
description
giornata 8 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 22/12/2019 18:00 description
Campo Zaccari Vallecrosia
Don Bosco Vallecrosia
3 - 0
Superba CF
description
Domenica 22/12/2019 18:00 description
Stadio Begato 9
Campomorone Lady
16 - 1
Genova Calcio
description
Domenica 22/12/2019 18:00 description
ANPI Casassa
Genoa CFC
24 - 0
Levante C Pegliese
description
giornata 9 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 12/01/2020 18:00 description
Campo Pertini Multedo
Levante C Pegliese
0 - 12
Campomorone Lady
description
Domenica 12/01/2020 18:00 description
Ceravolo Lagaccio
Superba CF
4 - 0
Genova Calcio
description
Domenica 12/01/2020 18:00 description
Campo Zaccari Vallecrosia
Don Bosco Vallecrosia
0 - 3
Genoa CFC
description
giornata 10 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 19/01/2020 18:00 description
ANPI Casassa
Genoa CFC
11 - 1
Superba CF
description
Domenica 19/01/2020 18:00 description
Stadio Begato 9
Campomorone Lady
3 - 0
Don Bosco Vallecrosia
description
Domenica 19/01/2020 18:00 description
CIGE Rivarolo
Genova Calcio
-
Levante C Pegliese
description

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it